The Jesse Wade Gang

Schedule

New Dates Being added!!!!!!!!!!!

2015 Dates:

January
  25 Fire & Ice...............Sweet Arrow Lake Clubhouse, Pine Grove, Pa..........2:00-5:00

February
   4 Winners Circle(Band).........................................Grantville, Pa.............8:00-12:30

   5 Winners Circle(Band).........................................Grantville, Pa.............8:00-12:30
 
   6 Winners Circle(Band).........................................Grantville, Pa.............9:00-1:30

   7
Winners Circle(Band).........................................Grantville, Pa.............9:00-1:30
  13
  14
  20
  21
  27
  28 8th Annual Fisher House Benefit.....................Allentown, PA............8:00 - 1:00

March
   6 Scoreboard (Acoustic).....................................Bloomsburg, Pa...........9:00-12:00
   7
  13 Nicks Night Club (Band)..............................Alexandria, Va................9:00-1:00
  14 Nicks Night Club (Band)..............................Alexandria, Va................9:00-1:00

  20
  21
  27
  28


April
   3
   4 Prospectors
(Band)................................................Mt Laurel, NJ..........9:00-1:00
  10
  11
  17
  18
  24
  25 Stemie's Place on the Delaware.........................Easton, PA.................8:00 - 11:00
  29 Winners Circle(Band).........................................Grantville, Pa.............8:00-12:30
 
  30 Winners Circle(Band).........................................Grantville, Pa.............8:00-12:30
 


M
ay
    1
Winners Circle Saloon(Band)........................Grantville, Pa..................9:00-1:30
    2 Winners Circle Saloon(Band)........................Grantville, Pa..................9:00-1:30
    8
    9 DonLaine Campgrounds(Band)...................Palmerton, Pa.................8:00-11:00
 
  15
   16
   22
   23
   29
   30 Memorytown (Band)....................................Mt. Pocono, Pa...............8:00-11:00
  

June
   5

   6 Belle Grove FC Carnival(Band)............................Belle Grove,Pa........6:00-10:00
  12 Parryville FC (Acoustic).....................................Parryville, Pa.............6:00-9:00
  13 Zeigles Church Picnic(Band)..........................Breinigsville, Pa...........7:00-10:00
  19
  20
  26
  27 Kunkletown Carnival(Band)...........................Kunkletown,Pa.............7:00-10:00

July
  3
  
4 Millville Firemans Carnival(Band).................Millville,Pa....................7:00 Start
  10
  11 East Greenville FC Carnival(Band)..............East Greenville,Pa..........7:30:10:30
  17 Red Lion (Acoustic)......................................Pine Grove, PA...............8:00 - 11:00
  18 Benton Rodeo(Band)....................................Benton,Pa.......................5:00-11:00
  24 Surf City Hotel(Band).............................Long Beach Island,NJ..........10:00-1:30
  25 Palmerton Rod & Gun Picnic(Band)...............Palmerton,Pa...............7:00-10:00
       Schuykill County Fair(Band)...............................................7:00 & 9:00 Shows

August
    1 Jeruselum UCC Picnic(Band)............................Trachsville,Pa..........3:00 Start
    7
    8
  13 Montour DeLong Fair............................................................6:00 & 8:00 Shows
  14
  15
  16 Indian Mt Rod&Gun Club Picnic(Band)............Kresgeville,Pa.............1:00-4:00
  21
  22 Blue Valley Farm Show(Band)...........................Pen Argyle,Pa...........7:00-10:00
       West End Fair(Band)............................Gilbert,Pa.......6:00 & 7:30 & 9:00 Shows
  28
  29 Centre County Grange Fair........................Centre Hall, PA....3:00 & 5:00 Shows
  
September
   4
   5
   6 Valley With A Heart Benefit.............................Sheatown, Pa................12:00-11:00
          ......................13 Bands in 11 hours
  11
  12 
  18
  19    
  23 Winners Circle(Band).........................................Grantville, Pa.............8:00-12:30
  24 Winners Circle(Band).........................................Grantville, Pa.............8:00-12:30
  25
Winners Circle(Band).........................................Grantville, Pa.............9:00-1:30
  26
Winners Circle(Band).........................................Grantville, Pa.............9:00-1:30

October
   2 Red Lion (Acoustic).............................................Pine Grove, PA........8:00 - 11:00
   3 Prospectors(Band)................................................Mt Laurel, NJ..........9:00-1:00
   9
  10
  16
  17
  23
  24 Donlaines Campround(Band)...............................Palmerton, Pa..........8:00-11:00
  30
  31
 
November
   6 Red Lion (Acoustic).............................................Pine Grove, PA........8:00 - 11:00
   7 Prospectors(Band)................................................Mt Laurel, NJ..........9:00-1:00
  11 Winners Circle(Band)..........................................Grantville, Pa...........8:00-12:30
  12 Winners Circle(Band)..........................................Grantville, Pa...........8:00-12:30
  13 Winners Circle(Band)..........................................Grantville, Pa...........9:00-1:30
  14 Winners Circle(Band)..........................................Grantville, Pa...........9:00-1:30
  20
  21
  27
  28
 
December
  11 Red Lion (Acoustic)............................................Pine Grove, PA..........8:00 - 11:00
  12
  18
  19
  26
  31
















 

Website Builder